Make The Cut: 2017 Founders Cup

Ladies Dream Golf is not in action for the 2018 Season. Please check back in 2019.

Entry Namesort descending Primary Pick Alternate Pick Final Pick Pick Status
ak32-1 Moriya Jutanugarn Paula Creamer Moriya Jutanugarn Survived
ak32-2 Paula Creamer Inbee Park Paula Creamer Eliminated (Missed Cut)
ak32-4 Michelle Wie Paula Creamer Michelle Wie Survived
bkbisu-1 Amy Yang Xiyu Lin Amy Yang Survived
bkbisu-2 Anna Nordqvist Xiyu Lin Anna Nordqvist Survived
bkbisu-3 Lydia Ko Xiyu Lin Lydia Ko Survived
bkbisu-5 Ariya Jutanugarn Xiyu Lin Ariya Jutanugarn Survived
bkbisu-6 Minjee Lee Xiyu Lin Minjee Lee Eliminated (Missed Cut)
bkbisu-7 Harukyo Nomura Xiyu Lin Harukyo Nomura Survived
bkbisu-8 Sei Young Kim Xiyu Lin Sei Young Kim Survived
bkbisu-9 Pornanong Phatlum Xiyu Lin Pornanong Phatlum Survived
bribrim-1 Lydia Ko In Gee Chun Lydia Ko Survived
bribrim-10 Brooke M. Henderson Stacy Lewis Brooke M. Henderson Survived
bribrim-2 In Gee Chun Lydia Ko In Gee Chun Survived
bribrim-3 So Yeon Ryu Ha-Na Jang So Yeon Ryu Survived
bribrim-4 Ha-Na Jang So Yeon Ryu Ha-Na Jang Survived
bribrim-5 Amy Yang Lexi Thompson Amy Yang Survived
bribrim-6 Lexi Thompson Amy Yang Lexi Thompson Eliminated (Missed Cut)
bribrim-7 Inbee Park Sei Young Kim Inbee Park Survived
bribrim-9 Sei Young Kim Inbee Park Sei Young Kim Survived
Brittany_Benven24-1 Lizette Salas Lizette Salas Survived
Brittany_Benven24-3 Madelene Sagstrom Madelene Sagstrom Eliminated (Missed Cut)
Brittany_Benven24-4 Kim Kaufman Kim Kaufman Eliminated (Missed Cut)
colydou-1 Anna Nordqvist Belen Mozo Anna Nordqvist Survived
colydou-2 Brittany Lincicome Gaby Lopez Brittany Lincicome Survived
colydou-3 Jodi Ewart Shadoff Dori Carter Jodi Ewart Shadoff Survived
colydou-4 Austin Ernst Beth Allen Austin Ernst Eliminated (Missed Cut)
colydou-5 Cristie Kerr Caroline Hedwall Cristie Kerr Eliminated (Missed Cut)
colydou-6 So Yeon Ryu Angela Stanford So Yeon Ryu Survived
colydou-7 Sung Hyun Park Jaye Marie Green Sung Hyun Park Survived
colydou-8 Amy Yang Chella Choi Amy Yang Survived
cooler4-2 Ha-Na Jang Anna Nordqvist Ha-Na Jang Survived
cooler4-3 Mi Rim Lee Hannah O'Sullivan Mi Rim Lee Survived
cooler4-4 In Gee Chun Thidapa Suwannapura In Gee Chun Survived
cthiemens1-1 Lexi Thompson Ha-Na Jang Lexi Thompson Eliminated (Missed Cut)
cthiemens1-2 Ariya Jutanugarn Michelle Wie Ariya Jutanugarn Survived
cthiemens1-3 Inbee Park So Yeon Ryu Inbee Park Survived
DBL45-1 Brooke M. Henderson Chella Choi Brooke M. Henderson Survived
DBL45-2 Gerina Piller Ha-Na Jang Gerina Piller Survived
DBL45-3 Stacy Lewis Anna Nordqvist Stacy Lewis Survived
Dennisr-1 Ai Miyazato In Gee Chun Ai Miyazato Eliminated (Missed Cut)
Dennisr-2 Anna Nordqvist I. K. Kim Anna Nordqvist Survived
Dennisr-3 Alison Lee So Yeon Ryu Alison Lee Survived
Dennisr-4 Hee Young Park Sandra Gal Hee Young Park Eliminated (Missed Cut)
DigitalGolf-1 Jenny Shin Minjee Lee Jenny Shin Survived
DigitalGolf-3 Minjee Lee Alison Lee Minjee Lee Eliminated (Missed Cut)
DigitalGolf-4 Anna Nordqvist Ariya Jutanugarn Anna Nordqvist Survived
DMPDetroit-1 Brooke M. Henderson Michelle Wie Brooke M. Henderson Survived
DMPDetroit-3 Chella Choi Karrie Webb Chella Choi Survived
DMPDetroit-4 Harukyo Nomura Beth Allen Harukyo Nomura Survived
Dougjnew12014-1 Brooke M. Henderson Anna Nordqvist Brooke M. Henderson Survived
Dougjnew12014-2 Ha-Na Jang Beth Allen Ha-Na Jang Survived
Dougjnew12014-3 Amy Yang Danielle Kang Amy Yang Survived
DrDreNoCal-1 Lydia Ko Sei Young Kim Lydia Ko Survived
DrDreNoCal-2 Sei Young Kim Jessica Korda Sei Young Kim Survived
DrDreNoCal-3 Ariya Jutanugarn Lydia Ko Ariya Jutanugarn Survived
DrDreNoCal-4 Hyo-Joo Kim Ariya Jutanugarn Hyo-Joo Kim Survived
DWilliams-1 Angela Stanford Ariya Jutanugarn Angela Stanford Survived
DWilliams-4 Ha-Na Jang Lexi Thompson Ha-Na Jang Survived
feesfliers-2 Jodi Ewart Shadoff Anna Nordqvist Jodi Ewart Shadoff Survived
feesfliers-3 Ha-Na Jang Cristie Kerr Ha-Na Jang Survived
feesfliers-4 Lexi Thompson Sei Young Kim Lexi Thompson Eliminated (Missed Cut)
GarethClayton-1 Inbee Park So Yeon Ryu Inbee Park Survived
GarethClayton-2 Lydia Ko Amy Yang Lydia Ko Survived
GarethClayton-3 Lexi Thompson Ha-Na Jang Lexi Thompson Eliminated (Missed Cut)
GarethClayton-4 Ariya Jutanugarn Sei Young Kim Ariya Jutanugarn Survived
GDSmyth-1 <None> Eliminated (No Pick)
GDSmyth-2 <None> Eliminated (No Pick)
GDSmyth-3 <None> Eliminated (No Pick)
girardg-1 Amy Yang Candie Kung Amy Yang Survived
girardg-2 Ariya Jutanugarn Brooke M. Henderson Ariya Jutanugarn Survived
girardg-3 Ha-Na Jang Anna Nordqvist Ha-Na Jang Survived
girardg-4 Inbee Park In Gee Chun Inbee Park Survived
Julia Roth-2 <None> Eliminated (No Pick)
Kekster-2 Ariya Jutanugarn Brittany Lincicome Ariya Jutanugarn Survived
Kekster-4 Brooke M. Henderson Alison Lee Brooke M. Henderson Survived
Lab7777-1 Ha-Na Jang Amy Yang Ha-Na Jang Survived
Lab7777-2 Brooke M. Henderson Anna Nordqvist Brooke M. Henderson Survived
Lab7777-3 Mi Rim Lee Brittany Lang Mi Rim Lee Survived
Lab7777-4 Brittany Lincicome Cristie Kerr Brittany Lincicome Survived
lbeazy-1 Kim Kaufman Alison Lee Kim Kaufman Eliminated (Missed Cut)
lbeazy-2 Stacy Lewis Brooke M. Henderson Stacy Lewis Survived
lbeazy-3 Mo Martin Brittany Lang Mo Martin Eliminated (Missed Cut)
leftygomez-1 In Gee Chun Brooke M. Henderson In Gee Chun Survived
leftygomez-2 Amy Yang Brooke M. Henderson Amy Yang Survived
leftygomez-3 Ariya Jutanugarn Amy Yang Ariya Jutanugarn Survived
leftygomez-4 Lydia Ko Amy Yang Lydia Ko Survived
Lemon-1 Brooke M. Henderson Azahara Munoz Brooke M. Henderson Survived
Lemon-3 Ha-Na Jang Azahara Munoz Ha-Na Jang Survived
Lemon-4 Azahara Munoz Azahara Munoz Survived
Manatees-1 Angela Stanford Ha-Na Jang Angela Stanford Survived
Manatees-4 Azahara Munoz Ha-Na Jang Azahara Munoz Survived
Manatees-5 Caroline Masson Ha-Na Jang Caroline Masson Survived
Manatees-6 Austin Ernst Ha-Na Jang Austin Ernst Eliminated (Missed Cut)
Manatees-7 Candie Kung Ha-Na Jang Candie Kung Survived
Megan Osland-1 Alison Lee Ally McDonald Alison Lee Survived
Megan Osland-2 Cheyenne Woods Giulia Molinaro Cheyenne Woods Eliminated (Missed Cut)
Megan Osland-3 Brittany Lang Beth Allen Brittany Lang Survived
Megan Osland-4 Inbee Park Karrie Webb Inbee Park Survived
mhpuey-1 Lydia Ko Cristie Kerr Lydia Ko Survived
mhpuey-2 Anna Nordqvist Jaye Marie Green Anna Nordqvist Survived
mhpuey-3 Brooke M. Henderson Alena Sharp Brooke M. Henderson Survived
MikeyZ21-1 Harukyo Nomura Ai Miyazato Harukyo Nomura Survived
MikeyZ21-2 Amy Yang Alison Lee Amy Yang Survived
MikeyZ21-3 Alena Sharp Brittany Lang Alena Sharp Eliminated (Missed Cut)
MikeyZ21-4 Stacy Lewis Xiyu Lin Stacy Lewis Survived
Mikiemcg1-1 Amy Yang Lydia Ko Amy Yang Survived
Mikiemcg1-2 Ariya Jutanugarn Sei Young Kim Ariya Jutanugarn Survived
Mikiemcg1-3 Ha-Na Jang Lexi Thompson Ha-Na Jang Survived
Mikiemcg1-4 Inbee Park Brooke M. Henderson Inbee Park Survived
MillWood-1 Angel Yin Jessica Korda Angel Yin Survived
MillWood-2 Yani Tseng Mo Martin Yani Tseng Eliminated (Missed Cut)
MillWood-3 Belen Mozo Sung Hyun Park Belen Mozo Eliminated (Missed Cut)
MillWood-4 Cheyenne Woods Mi Rim Lee Cheyenne Woods Eliminated (Missed Cut)
nevblake-1 Sung Hyun Park Brooke M. Henderson Sung Hyun Park Survived
nevblake-3 Ha-Na Jang Anna Nordqvist Ha-Na Jang Survived
Perpetual Fade-1 In Gee Chun Cristie Kerr In Gee Chun Survived
Perpetual Fade-2 Ha-Na Jang In Gee Chun Ha-Na Jang Survived
Perpetual Fade-3 Lexi Thompson Gaby Lopez Lexi Thompson Eliminated (Missed Cut)
Perpetual Fade-4 Ha-Na Jang Amy Yang Ha-Na Jang Survived
Pushing100-1 Amy Yang Stacy Lewis Amy Yang Survived
Pushing100-2 Sei Young Kim Pornanong Phatlum Sei Young Kim Survived
Pushing100-3 Pornanong Phatlum Ha-Na Jang Pornanong Phatlum Survived
Pushing100-4 Ha-Na Jang Amy Yang Ha-Na Jang Survived
ReGripped-2 Moriya Jutanugarn Moriya Jutanugarn Survived
ReGripped-4 Hyo-Joo Kim Hyo-Joo Kim Survived
rysr1948-1 Amy Yang Anna Nordqvist Amy Yang Survived
rysr1948-3 Gerina Piller Azahara Munoz Gerina Piller Survived
sandypar_am-1 Ryann O'Toole Cheyenne Woods Ryann O'Toole Survived
sandypar_am-2 Gerina Piller Danielle Kang Gerina Piller Survived
Senga-1 Anna Nordqvist Austin Ernst Anna Nordqvist Survived
Senga-2 Cristie Kerr Gerina Piller Cristie Kerr Eliminated (Missed Cut)
Senga-3 Lexi Thompson Brittany Lincicome Lexi Thompson Eliminated (Missed Cut)
Senga-4 Mariajo Uribe Angela Stanford Mariajo Uribe Eliminated (Missed Cut)
Swedish_birdie-1 Beth Allen Anna Nordqvist Beth Allen Survived
Swedish_birdie-2 Azahara Munoz Ally McDonald Azahara Munoz Survived
Swedish_birdie-3 Paula Creamer Inbee Park Paula Creamer Eliminated (Missed Cut)
Tiefa-2 Amy Yang Ariya Jutanugarn Amy Yang Survived
Tiefa-3 Brittany Lang Anna Nordqvist Brittany Lang Survived
Tiefa-4 Ha-Na Jang Brittany Lang Ha-Na Jang Survived
Tuttafan-1 Jessica Korda Azahara Munoz Jessica Korda Survived
Tuttafan-10 Harukyo Nomura Brooke M. Henderson Harukyo Nomura Survived
Tuttafan-2 Minjee Lee Suzann Pettersen Minjee Lee Eliminated (Missed Cut)
Tuttafan-3 Stacy Lewis Candie Kung Stacy Lewis Survived
Tuttafan-5 Gerina Piller Anna Nordqvist Gerina Piller Survived
Tuttafan-6 Mo Martin Brittany Lang Mo Martin Eliminated (Missed Cut)
Tuttafan-7 Alena Sharp Lizette Salas Alena Sharp Eliminated (Missed Cut)
Tuttafan-8 Jessica Korda Kim Kaufman Jessica Korda Survived
yemanator-1 Amy Yang Ha-Na Jang Amy Yang Survived
yemanator-2 In Gee Chun Ariya Jutanugarn In Gee Chun Survived
yemanator-4 Ariya Jutanugarn Amy Yang Ariya Jutanugarn Survived